Logo
Logo
Abschlussturnier 2018 / 2019 Abschlussturnier 2018 / 2019 Abschlussturnier 2018 / 2019
Abschlussturnier 2018 / 2019
Benefizturnier 2019 Benefizturnier 2019 Benefizturnier 2019
Benefizturnier 2019
Abschlussturnier 2018 / 2019 Abschlussturnier 2018 / 2019 Abschlussturnier 2018 / 2019
Abschlussturnier 2018 / 2019
Abschlussturnier 2018 / 2019 Abschlussturnier 2018 / 2019 Abschlussturnier 2018 / 2019
Abschlussturnier 2018 / 2019
Benefizturnier 2019 Benefizturnier 2019 Benefizturnier 2019
Benefizturnier 2019
Benefizturnier 2019 Benefizturnier 2019 Benefizturnier 2019
Benefizturnier 2019
Benefizturnier 2019 Benefizturnier 2019 Benefizturnier 2019
Benefizturnier 2019
Online: 7

VDH e.V. » 

Ligen » 

VDH » 

Team

Team

Spielbericht Bezirksoberliga / Spiel 29

Heim
Gast
Legs
Sets
Punkte
20
:
28
7
:
13
0
:
3

KW 47
November 2019
Doppel 1
#
Status
Heim
Status
Gast
Legs
Sets
Punkte
1
H1
H2
Ruß, Nicole
Frömling, Carsten
G1
G2
Herrenkind, Jürgen
Stolper, Verena
1
:
2
0
:
1
0
:
1
2
H3
H4
Albrecht, Markus
Ruß, Daniel
G3
G4
Völker, Maik
Zeiwulski, Nick
2
:
0
1
:
0
1
:
1
Einzel 1
#
Status
Heim
Status
Gast
Legs
Sets
Punkte
3
H1
Ruß, Nicole
G1
Herrenkind, Jürgen
2
:
1
1
:
0
2
:
1
4
H2
Frömling, Carsten
G2
Stolper, Verena
2
:
0
1
:
0
3
:
1
5
H3
Albrecht, Markus
G3
Völker, Maik
0
:
2
0
:
1
3
:
2
6
H4
Ruß, Daniel
G4
Zeiwulski, Nick
1
:
2
0
:
1
3
:
3
Einzel 2
#
Status
Heim
Status
Gast
Legs
Sets
Punkte
7
H1
Ruß, Nicole
G2
Stolper, Verena
0
:
2
0
:
1
3
:
4
8
H2
Frömling, Carsten
G1
Herrenkind, Jürgen
2
:
0
1
:
0
4
:
4
9
H3
Albrecht, Markus
G4
Zeiwulski, Nick
1
:
2
0
:
1
4
:
5
10
H4
Ruß, Daniel
G3
Völker, Maik
0
:
2
0
:
1
4
:
6
Doppel 2
#
Status
Heim
Status
Gast
Legs
Sets
Punkte
11
H1
H2
Ruß, Nicole
Frömling, Carsten
G1
GE1
Herrenkind, Jürgen
Stolper, Dietmar
2
:
0
1
:
0
5
:
6
12
H3
H4
Albrecht, Markus
Ruß, Daniel
G3
G4
Völker, Maik
Zeiwulski, Nick
1
:
2
0
:
1
5
:
7
Einzel 3
#
Status
Heim
Status
Gast
Legs
Sets
Punkte
13
H1
Ruß, Nicole
G4
Zeiwulski, Nick
0
:
2
0
:
1
5
:
8
14
H2
Frömling, Carsten
G3
Völker, Maik
1
:
2
0
:
1
5
:
9
15
H3
Albrecht, Markus
G2
Stolper, Verena
2
:
0
1
:
0
6
:
9
16
H4
Ruß, Daniel
GE1
Stolper, Dietmar
0
:
2
0
:
1
6
:
10
Einzel 4
#
Status
Heim
Status
Gast
Legs
Sets
Punkte
17
HE1
Blume-Heptner, Regina
G3
Völker, Maik
1
:
2
0
:
1
6
:
11
18
H2
Frömling, Carsten
G4
Zeiwulski, Nick
0
:
2
0
:
1
6
:
12
19
H3
Albrecht, Markus
GE1
Stolper, Dietmar
0
:
2
0
:
1
6
:
13
20
H4
Ruß, Daniel
GE2
Wille, Christoph
2
:
1
1
:
0
7
:
13

Links